Jenny Anderson
117

Jenny Anderson

Aliases
Julia Hare, Juls Hare, Lena Hartley
Date of Birth
Nov 21, 1989
Measurements
32B-24-37
Height
4' 12''
Weight
100lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No