Jessica Lux
129

Jessica Lux

Aliases
Jessica Lux , Jessika Lux
Date of Birth
Feb 15, 1990
Measurements
38B-25-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No