Jessica Sweet
159

Jessica Sweet

Aliases
Jessica, Britney Rears
Date of Birth
Sep 25, 1985
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No