Joanne Sweet
162

Joanne Sweet

Aliases
Joan Sweet, Joanna Sweet, Yoanna Sweet
Date of Birth
Dec 31, 1987
Measurements
35A-26-35
Height
5`5
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Joanne Sweet Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!