Jocelyn Jayden
119

Jocelyn Jayden

Aliases
Jocelyn, Jocelin Jayden
Date of Birth
Feb 12, 1986
Measurements
34Cā€“26ā€“35-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No