Johnni Black
73

Johnni Black

Aliases
Johnnie Black, Joanni Black, Johne Black
Date of Birth
Jan 14, 1955
Measurements
36C-27-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
130 (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Johnni Black Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!