Jordan Blue
78

Jordan Blue

Aliases
Jordan Jolie, Jordan Peterson, Melanie Ann, Melanie Monroe
Date of Birth
Feb 17, 1976
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Height
5' 10
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No