Jordan Carter
72

Jordan Carter

Aliases
Jordan Carterr
Date of Birth
Nov 03, 1977
Measurements
33B-24-34
Height
5`5
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jordan Carter Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!