Jordan Fleiss
117

Jordan Fleiss

Aliases
Jordan O'Neil, Jordan O'Neal, Gianna
Date of Birth
Feb 07, 1980
Measurements
32B-23-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No