Jordan Jolie
159

Jordan Jolie

Aliases
Jordan Blue, Melanie Ann, Melanie Monroe
Date of Birth
Feb 02, 1976
Measurements
34E-24-36
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jordan Jolie Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!