Jordan Styles
117

Jordan Styles

Aliases
Jordan Styels, Jordan
Date of Birth
Dec 24, 1981
Measurements
34B-26-38
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No