Judith Kostner
119

Judith Kostner

Aliases
Mina May, Judith Varadt, Christie, Judith Garlan, Judith Haas, Judita, Alexa, Barbara, Christina,
Date of Birth
Oct 26, 1976
Measurements
35DD-25-34
Height
5'5
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No