Judy Smile
72

Judy Smile

Aliases
Judy Smilz
Date of Birth
Jul 13, 1991
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No