Judy White
164

Judy White

Aliases
Judith Estell, Alyssa
Date of Birth
Sep 25, 1976
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
5'9 (157 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Hungarian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Judy White Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!