Juicy Pearl
83

Juicy Pearl

Aliases
Lucy Pearl, Pearl Nubiles
Date of Birth
Dec 25, 1985
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Juicy Pearl Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!