Julia Bright
73

Julia Bright

Aliases
Alina, Anette, Angie, Angie Nubiles, Angie Teen, Cute Angie, CuteAngie, Cutie Angie, Fabienne, Julia, Julietta, Julya Bright, Yulia Bright
Date of Birth
Feb 01, 1988
Measurements
34B-25-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Julia Bright Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!