Julia Scheaffer
158

Julia Scheaffer

Aliases
Julia Schifer, Jayla, Cassandra, Cassie, Julie Schafer, Julia Phillips, Aimee
Date of Birth
Feb 22, 1978
Measurements
32-26-36
Height
5'4
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Julia Scheaffer Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!