Julia T
158

Julia T

Aliases
Julia T Twistys
Date of Birth
Jan 13, 1979
Measurements
33A-23-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Austriac
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Julia T Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!