(string) connection to localhost:9312 failed (errno=111, msg=Connection refused)
Kara Price Pornstar Profile - Xvideos On PornBlo
Kara Price
74

Kara Price

Aliases
Kara Prize, Kara Dax
Date of Birth
Jan 18, 1989
Measurements
33AA-24-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kara Price Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!