Kassey Krystal
159

Kassey Krystal

Aliases
Krystal Kassey
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1985
Measurements
36C-25-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No