Kateriny Stankove
81

Kateriny Stankove

Aliases
Kateriny Stankove,Kathy Lee,Kathy,Kitty, Caylian Curtis, Cari
Date of Birth
Aug 12, 1981
Measurements
34D-23-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kateriny Stankove Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!