Kathleen Cruz
78

Kathleen Cruz

Aliases
Kathleen Cruz, Kate, Kathleen Cruz, Kate Nubiles
Date of Birth
Sep 22, 1985
Measurements
34B-28-32
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin/American
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kathleen Cruz Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!