Kathleen Edge
160

Kathleen Edge

Aliases
Kathlen Edge
Date of Birth
Aug 12, 1984
Measurements
32D-24-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kathleen Edge Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!