Katie Michaels
75

Katie Michaels

Aliases
Katie FTV
Date of Birth
Nov 05, 1989
Measurements
32A-24-36
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katie Michaels Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!