Katrina Isis
163

Katrina Isis

Aliases
Katarina Isis, Katrina Rosebud
Date of Birth
Dec 15, 1981
Measurements
32B-25-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katrina Isis Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!