Katy Parker
93

Katy Parker

Aliases
Katy Heart
Date of Birth
Jul 27, 1987
Measurements
34B-26-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No