Kaycee Brooks
117

Kaycee Brooks

Aliases
Kayce Brooks
Date of Birth
May 12, 1990
Measurements
34B-26-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No