Kaylee Love
159

Kaylee Love

Aliases
Kaylee Lovecox, Kaylee Love Cox, Kaylee Sanchez
Date of Birth
Mar 06, 1987
Measurements
34C-29-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No