Kaylee Sanchez
162

Kaylee Sanchez

Aliases
Kaylee Love Cox, Kaylee Love-Cox, Kaylee Lovecox, Kaylee LoveKox, Kaylee Lovkox
Date of Birth
Mar 05, 1987
Measurements
34D-28-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kaylee Sanchez Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!