Kelly Welch
75

Kelly Welch

Aliases
Kelley Welch
Date of Birth
Feb 18, 1988
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kelly Welch Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!