Kendra Jade
162

Kendra Jade

Aliases
Kendra Secret
Date of Birth
Apr 19, 1977
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kendra Jade Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!