Kiko Lee
119

Kiko Lee

Aliases
Kiko Li
Date of Birth
Oct 30, 1980
Measurements
34DDD-28-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Japanese
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kiko Lee Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!