Kim Kitaine
165

Kim Kitaine

Aliases
Kim Katane, Kim Kitame, Kim Kataine, Kim Katain, Kim Bailey
Date of Birth
Mar 04, 1970
Measurements
34D-25-32
Height
5'8
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kim Kitaine Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!