Kimberly Belle
158

Kimberly Belle

Aliases
Kim Kennedy, Kimberly Belly
Date of Birth
Sep 29, 1990
Measurements
34A-26-36
Height
4'11 (150 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kimberly Belle Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!