Kitty Yung
129

Kitty Yung

Aliases
Zana Sun, Kitty Young, Ashley Yung, Zana Que, Tia Son
Date of Birth
Feb 06, 1970
Measurements
36C-22-26
Height
5'5
Weight
92 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Korean
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No