Kristen Smith
163

Kristen Smith

Aliases
Kristen Smith Playboy
Date of Birth
Jun 14, 1985
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kristen Smith Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!