Kristi Curiali
119

Kristi Curiali

Aliases
Monique Areola
Date of Birth
Dec 30, 1974
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kristi Curiali Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!