Kristi Love
117

Kristi Love

Aliases
Kristi Klenot, Anya, Calista Sweet, Claudia Sweet, Klenot, Kristina, Kristina K, Kovarcikova K, Karen, Kristi
Date of Birth
Nov 19, 1986
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No