Kristin Nicole
118

Kristin Nicole

Aliases
Kristin Nicole Playboy
Date of Birth
Nov 14, 1980
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kristin Nicole Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!