Kristina Blond
122

Kristina Blond

Aliases
Christina Blond, Christina Blonde, Ivana, Ivana FTV, Ivana Tramp, Kia, Kia Kovicova, Kia Weston, Kia Winston, Kira Winston, Kristina, Kristina Blond, Kristina Blonde, Kristina Kane, Kristina M, Kristina M., Patty Clayton
Date of Birth
Nov 28, 1984
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
124 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kristina Blond Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!