Kristy Kelly
120

Kristy Kelly

Aliases
Kristy Kelley
Date of Birth
Aug 08, 1982
Measurements
34A-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kristy Kelly Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!