Lea Lexus
120

Lea Lexus

Aliases
Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lea Lush, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lexa
Date of Birth
Feb 18, 1988
Measurements
36C-26-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No