Leah Parker
120

Leah Parker

Aliases
Leah James
Date of Birth
Jan 13, 1989
Measurements
32B-24-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No