Leanna Heart
121

Leanna Heart

Aliases
Leanna, Leeanna Heart, Leanna Hart
Date of Birth
Oct 21, 1973
Measurements
35D-22-34
Height
5'3
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Leanna Heart Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!