Lena Cova
122

Lena Cova

Aliases
Sarah Young, Hanka, Kate, Sarah
Date of Birth
Apr 22, 1978
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No