Lenka Janistinova
119

Lenka Janistinova

Aliases
Lena Janistinova
Date of Birth
Jul 03, 1984
Measurements
33C-24-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lenka Janistinova Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!