Leone Dulce
119

Leone Dulce

Aliases
Leonie Dulce
Date of Birth
Apr 02, 1989
Measurements
34C-26-30
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Leone Dulce Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!