Lexi Bardeaux
63

Lexi Bardeaux

Aliases
Serena Sin, Lexi Bardott, Lexi Bardot, Serena Sinn, Serena, Lexi Bordo, Lexi Bardeaux
Date of Birth
Jul 03, 1977
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
East-Indian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lexi Bardeaux Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!