Lexi Bloom
151

Lexi Bloom

Aliases
Ashley
Date of Birth
Sep 07, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No