Lexi Swallow
74

Lexi Swallow

Aliases
Samantha Swallows
Date of Birth
Jun 27, 1986
Measurements
32C-26-32
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No